Das Amateurfußballportal für Mittelfranken
Partner im
Amateurfußballnetzwerk
Partner im Amateurfußballnetzwerk
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
ST Anstoß Begegnung
1. 20.07.2019 16:00
SV Ketschendorf
1:1
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
3. 28.07.2019 14:00
FC Mitwitz
1:1
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
2. 31.07.2019 18:30
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
5:1
TSV Marktzeuln
4. 04.08.2019 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
1:2
TSV Schammelsdorf
5. 11.08.2019 14:30
1. FC Oberhaid
2:3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
6. 17.08.2019 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
7:2
SpVgg Germania Ebing
7. 25.08.2019 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
6:0
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
8. 01.09.2019 16:00
TSV Breitengüßbach
2:2
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
9. 06.09.2019 18:00
SV Merkendorf
3:1
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
10. 14.09.2019 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
4:1
FSV Phönix Buttenheim
11. 22.09.2019 15:00
TSV Sonnefeld
0:5
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
12. 29.09.2019 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
1:0
TSV Windeck Burgebrach
13. 05.10.2019 14:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
2:1
TSV Mönchröden
14. 12.10.2019 14:00
SC Jura Arnstein
0:3
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
15. 19.10.2019 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
3:0
TSV 1947 Ebensfeld
16. 27.10.2019 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
6:0
SV Ketschendorf
17. 03.11.2019 14:00
TSV Marktzeuln
0:2
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
18. 10.11.2019 14:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
2:2
FC Mitwitz
20. 15.03.2020 16:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
-:-
1. FC Oberhaid
21. 22.03.2020 15:00
SpVgg Germania Ebing
-:-
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
22. 29.03.2020 17:00
DJK Don Bosco Bamberg II
-:-
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
23. 05.04.2020 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
-:-
TSV Breitengüßbach
24. 11.04.2020 16:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
-:-
SV Merkendorf
19. 13.04.2020 16:00
TSV Schammelsdorf
-:-
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
25. 19.04.2020 15:00
FSV Phönix Buttenheim
-:-
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
26. 26.04.2020 15:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
-:-
TSV Sonnefeld
27. 02.05.2020 17:00
TSV Windeck Burgebrach
-:-
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
28. 09.05.2020 16:00
TSV Mönchröden
-:-
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
29. 17.05.2020 16:00
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf
-:-
SC Jura Arnstein
30. 23.05.2020 14:00
TSV 1947 Ebensfeld
-:-
SC Sylvia Ebersdorf