Das Amateurfußballportal für Mittelfranken
Partner im
Amateurfußballnetzwerk
Partner im Amateurfußballnetzwerk
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
ST Anstoß Begegnung
1. 18.08.2019 13:00
SV Dentlein II
2:1
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
2. 25.08.2019 18:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
4:1
SG Ammelbruch II/Langfurth II
3. 01.09.2019 13:00
TSV 08 Dürrwangen II
5:2
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
4. 08.09.2019 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
2:2
TV 1912 Markt Weiltingen II
5. 13.09.2019 18:00
SC Aufkirchen III
3:1
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
6. 22.09.2019 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
2:0 §
SG Dorfkemmathen II/Sinbronn II
7. 29.09.2019 14:00
SV Großohrenbronn
7:0
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
8. 06.10.2019 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
3:5
SV Sportfreunde Dinkelsbühl III
9. 13.10.2019 13:00
SG Königshofen II/Wieseth II
2:0 §
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
10. 20.10.2019 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
2:3
TSV Wassertrüdingen II
11. 27.10.2019 13:00
TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl II
5:1
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
12. 03.11.2019 12:30
SG Wilburgstetten II/Mönchsroth II
6:1
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
13. 10.11.2019 12:30
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
1:4
SG Ehingen II/Röckingen II
19. 19.04.2020 13:00
SG Dorfkemmathen II/Sinbronn II
abg.
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
20. 26.04.2020 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
abg.
SV Großohrenbronn
21. 03.05.2020 13:00
SV Sportfreunde Dinkelsbühl III
abg.
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
22. 10.05.2020 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
abg.
SG Königshofen II/Wieseth II
23. 17.05.2020 13:00
TSV Wassertrüdingen II
abg.
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
24. 24.05.2020 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
abg.
TSV 1860 Dinkelsbühl II
25. 07.06.2020 13:00
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
abg.
SG Wilburgstetten II/Mönchsroth II
26. 13.06.2020 14:00
SG Ehingen II/Röckingen II
abg.
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
16. 27.09.2020 12:30
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
1:0
TSV 08 Dürrwangen II
17. 18.10.2020 12:30
TV 1912 Markt Weiltingen II
6:2
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
14. 31.10.2020 12:30
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
abg.
SV Dentlein II
15. 06.11.2020 19:00
SG Ammelbruch II/Langfurth II
abg.
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
18. 15.11.2020 12:30
SG Pfeil Burk II/Beyerberg II
abg.
SC Aufkirchen III