Das Amateurfußballportal für Mittelfranken
Partner im
Amateurfußballnetzwerk
Partner im Amateurfußballnetzwerk
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
ST Anstoß Begegnung
1. 18.08.2019 13:00
KSD Hajduk II
4:4
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
2. 25.08.2019 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
2:3
FC Bosna
3. 01.09.2019 12:30
DJK Oberasbach II
1:6
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
4. 08.09.2019 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
7:0
SC Worzeldorf II
5. 15.09.2019 15:00
Post SV III
2:0
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
6. 22.09.2019 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
15:4
ESV Flügelrad II
7. 29.09.2019 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
0:4
SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III Merl Bau
8. 06.10.2019 13:00
TSV 1946 Altenberg II
4:1
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
9. 13.10.2019 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
4:1
SV Maiach-Hinterhof
10. 20.10.2019 13:00
TB Johannis 88 III
1:2
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
11. 27.10.2019 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
2:5
Griechischer SV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg
12. 03.11.2019 12:30
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
2:5
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
14. 17.11.2019 14:30
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
5:2
KSD Hajduk II
19. 19.04.2020 13:00
ESV Flügelrad II
abg.
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
20. 25.04.2020 15:00
SG Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III Merl Bau
abg.
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
21. 03.05.2020 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
abg.
TSV 1946 Altenberg II
22. 10.05.2020 13:00
SV Maiach-Hinterhof
abg.
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
23. 17.05.2020 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
abg.
TB Johannis 88 III
24. 24.05.2020 15:00
Griechischer SV Megas Alexandros Nürnberg
abg.
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
25. 07.06.2020 15:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
abg.
TSV 1861 Zirndorf II
26. 13.06.2020 16:00
Türkischer SV Gostenhof
abg.
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
15. 20.09.2020 16:00
FC Bosna
4:1
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
13. 04.10.2020 16:00
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
1:6
Türkischer SV Gostenhof
17. 18.10.2020 13:00
SC Worzeldorf II
0:1
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
16. 01.11.2020 14:30
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
abg.
DJK Oberasbach II
18. 15.11.2020 14:30
ATV 1873 Frankonia Nürnberg II
abg.
Post SV III